Lista

de socios

Todos los Socios

Nombres Apellidos N° Registro Especialidad
Alba Concepción Alba Concepción Aveiro Figueredo 4336 intensivista
Alberto de Jesus Alberto de Jesus Ortiz Ayala 6346 Intensivista
Amalia Beatriz Amalia Beatriz Molinas De Lopez 3475 Intensivista
Amilcar Rodolfo Amilcar Rodolfo Garcia Egusquiza 6243 Intensivista
Ángel José Ángel José Ortellado Maidana 4852 Intensivista
Arnaldo Javier Arnaldo Javier Noguera Ferreira 7736 Intensivista
Belinda Celeste Belinda Celeste Figueredo Leguizamon 4230 Intensivista
Carlos Juan Carlos Juan Ayala Ferrari 3653 Intensivista
Carlos Doroteo Carlos Doroteo Meilicke Cartes 1707 Intensivista
Carlos Alberto Carlos Alberto Olmedo Alcaraz 3013 Intensivista
Carlos Alberto Carlos Alberto Ortiz Ovelar 3652 Medicina Crítica y Cuidados Intensivos
Carmen Lorena Carmen Lorena Gauto Nuñez 6512 MEDICINA CRITICA Y CUIDADOS INTENSIVOS
Cesar Simon Cesar Simon Gaona Tejeda 3356 Intensivista
Clara Aidée Clara Aidée Balbuena 4853 MEDICINA CRITICA Y CUIDADOS INTENSIVOS
Delicia Rossana Delicia Rossana Benitez Jara 7449 Intensivista
Desiderio Teofilo Desiderio Teofilo Mendieta Centurion 5140 Intensivista
Diana Estefanía Diana Estefanía Angeleri 8741 MEDICINA CRITICA Y CUIDADOS INTENSIVOS
Elsa Avelina Elsa Avelina Escalante Dávalos 9918 Intensivista
Emilio Efraín Emilio Efraín Fleitas Mendoza 8898 Intensivista
Enrique Garcia Enrique Garcia Colman 2588 Intensivista }
Epifanía Epifanía López De Nill 5539 Intensivista
Gabriela Maria Gabriela Maria Candia Battilana 8550 intensivista
Genoveva Genoveva Michelleto De Villalba 4601 Intensivista
Gladys Beatriz Gladys Beatriz Silva Veron 4372 Intensivista
Gloria Esther Gloria Esther Gamarra Coronel 5471 Intensivista
Gloria Elizabeth Gloria Elizabeth Romero Espinoza 3569 Intensivista
Gloria Gloria Florentin Aponte 7757 Intensivista
Griselda María laura Griselda María laura Cattebeke Riveros 10615 Intensivista
Guido Ramon Guido Ramon Caballero Ruiz 5944 Intensivista
Guillermo Valentin Guillermo Valentin oviedo Pereira 4534 Intensivista
Gustavo Rubén Gustavo Rubén Benítez Riquelme 5802 intensivista
Gustavo Gustavo Ojeda Alegre 3198 intensivista
Guzmán Jaime Guzmán Jaime Cibils Tatter 5761 intensivista
Hugo Fernando Hugo Fernando Bianco Cáceres 3091 intensivista
Hernan Augusto Hernan Augusto Jiménez Prieto 9959 intensivista
Irma Eusebia Irma Eusebia Ortiz Rojas 5209 intensivista
Francisco Javier Francisco Javier Ruiz Diaz 3945 intensivista
Jorge Guillermo Jorge Guillermo Flecha Trinidad 6342 intensivista
José Domingo José Domingo Fusillo Montanaro 1589 intensivista
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Rivas Kiese 5193 MEDICINA CRITICA Y CUIDADOS INTENSIVOS
Julio César Julio César Apodaca Guex 2572 intensivista
Julio César Julio César Quiroz Zagaib 2521 intensivista
Juan Juan Lim Ji 8582 intensivista
Justa Beatriz Justa Beatriz Lovera Cantero 5407 intensivista
Katia Paulina Katia Paulina Ayub Tangir 4470 intensivista
Laura Leticia Laura Leticia Cespedes Servian 10145 Intensivista
Liz Gisela Liz Gisela Ojeda Castillo 9469 intensivista
Liz Karina Liz Karina Fernandez Mendoza 5703 intensivista
Lourdes Raquel Lourdes Raquel Narváez González 6348 intensivista
Leónidas Luciana Leónidas Luciana Gómez Cabañas 6022 intensivista
Leticia Concepción Leticia Concepción Pintos 7431 intensivista
Lorena Lorena Fontclara 6752 intensivista
Luis Enrique Luis Enrique Gutiérrez Reese 10515 intensivista
Lino Marcelo Lino Marcelo Pederzani Damen 6783 intensivista
María Angelica María Angelica Torres Alonso 10515 intensivista
Mariano Rubén Mariano Rubén Portillo Sanabria 8971 intensivista
Marcelo Orlando Marcelo Orlando Almada Casaña 10808 intensivista
Marcos Ariel Marcos Ariel García Moroz 9277 intensivista
Noelia Rocío Noelia Rocío Rivas Martínez 7405 intensivista
Oscar Fernando Oscar Fernando Krutzfeld Quevedo 5771 intensivista
Oscar Oscar Sanchez Ramirez 3157 Intensivista
Osvaldo Darío Osvaldo Darío Martínez Vergara 3298 Intensivista
Laura Pamela Laura Pamela Bogado Meza 918 Lic. Kinesiologia
Pedro Humberto Pedro Humberto Moliniers Romero 6409 intensivista
Oscar Oscar Acosta 8194 intensivista
Roberto Andrés Roberto Andrés Yubero Cazzola 3663 Intensivista
Santiago Felipe Santiago Felipe Gallo Merino 4109 Intensivista
Shuiji Shuiji Okinaka 4363 Intensivista
Vicente Ceferino Vicente Ceferino Vega León 9357 Intensivista
Víctor Manuel Víctor Manuel Aquino Millán 8475 Intensivista
Victoria Angelica Victoria Angelica Chaparro 3043 Intensivista
Víctor Hugo Víctor Hugo Cabanellas López 9317 Intensivista
Williams Manuel Williams Manuel Ortiz Mendoza 8668 intensivista
Yolanda Haydee Yolanda Haydee Ramos Segovia 7281 Intensivista
Carlos Carlos Roche Alderete 1034 Lic. Kinesiologia
Jazmín Roció Jazmín Roció Ovelar González 10140 Intensivista
María José María José Morel Gonzalez 9232 Intensivista
Sandra Analía Sandra Analía Sánchez Bogarin 10778 Intensivista
Jorge Jorge Santacruz 5564 Intensivista
Fernando José Fernando José Ferreira Marecos 3611 Intensivista
Andrés Federico Andrés Federico Villasboa Vargas 8186 Intensivista
Analía Analía Penayo Rodríguez 8718 Intensivista
Patricia Beatriz Patricia Beatriz Añazco Mareco 9450 Intensivista
Carmen Carmen Bracho Saavedra 8398 TERAPIA INTENSIVA
Arturo Ariel Arturo Ariel Caceres Miranda 11304 TERAPIA INTENSIVA
NANCY CARMEN NANCY CARMEN CANDIA CHAPARRO 2898 MEDICINA CRITICA Y CUIDADOS INTENSIVOS
HECTOR RAIMUNDO HECTOR RAIMUNDO ACOSTA VERA 12383 MEDICINA CRITICA Y CUIDADOS INTENSIVOS
GLORIA MARIA CONCEPCION GLORIA MARIA CONCEPCION ALONSO CARDOZO 9257 INTENSIVISTA
CLAUDIA PATRICIA CLAUDIA PATRICIA BARRIOS PAEZ 9915 TERAPIA INTENSIVA
JORGE EDUARDO JORGE EDUARDO BATTAGLIA PETERSEN 9057 MEDICINA CRITICA Y CUIDADOS INTENSIVOS
Federico Valentin Federico Valentin Fretes Apelt 8487 Especialista en Medicina Critica y Cuidados Intensivos
GABRIEL RICARDO GABRIEL RICARDO GAONA FIGUEREDO 7609 MEDICINA CRITICA Y CUIDADOS INTENSIVOS
REINALDO LEONOR REINALDO LEONOR GIMENEZ ALFONSO 10431 TERAPIA INTENSIVA
BLAS RIGOBERTO BLAS RIGOBERTO MACIEL VILLALBA 10458 TERAPIA INTENSIVA
MARIA LORENA MARIA LORENA MONTIEL ACOSTA 12106 MEDICINA CRITICA Y CUIDADOS INTENSIVOS
Maria Liz Maria Liz Moreira de Collante 9922 TERAPIA INTENSIVA
NARCISO NARCISO PENAYO GAMARRA 5784 MEDICINA CRITICA Y CUIDADOS INTENSIVOS
GABRIEL ENRIQUE GABRIEL ENRIQUE PREDA VALLEJOS 8139 MEDICINA CRITICA Y CUIDADOS INTENSIVOS
Laura Elisa Laura Elisa Zacarias Arguello 9808 TERAPIA INTENSIVA
CLAUDIA CLAUDIA SOTO 0 ODONTOLOGÍA
Lucia Ines Lucia Ines Vega Acuña 9798 TERAPIA INTENSIVA
MARIA EUGENIA MARIA EUGENIA BRITEZ 10751 MEDICA
CARLOS CARLOS CACERES MIRANDA 8005 MEDICINA CRITICA Y CUIDADOS INTENSIVOS
ROSA MARIA ROSA MARIA DIAZ FERNANDEZ 10716 MEDICO
ALEJANDRA ALEJANDRA RAMIREZ CANTERO 0 MEDICO
Carla Ines Carla Ines Ferreira 3417 Lic. en Kinesiologia y Fisiatra
Gary Albano Evenezer Gary Albano Evenezer Urquhart Zarate 11928 Medicina Crítica y Cuidados Intensivos